Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Radiant Quicksilver

Category: RadiantS Tier

Combat Start: Gain immunity to crowd control for 45 seconds. Gain 6% stacking Attack Speed every second.

Item performance

Avg place3.92
Pick rate0.1%
Top-4 rate59.4%
Win rate21.4%
Games analysed22,711TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
Elder DragonS3.15-0.5839.8%94319.7%
Master YiA4.08-0.4613.3%81317.0%
CamilleA4.68-0.918.8%1362.8%
BramblebackB3.95-0.1717.0%1,98541.5%
DravenB3.87-0.3231.9%1663.5%
WarwickB4.58-0.346.0%1503.1%
RengarC4.53-0.0311.1%3076.4%
MorganaC4.48-0.1121.7%1152.4%
GnarC3.70+0.0425.8%1633.4%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 259.2%348
Stage 354.9%929
Stage 456.4%2,297
Stage 558.5%3,016
Stage 661.3%1,469
Stage 749.2%61

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.