Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Radiant Quicksilver
Category: RadiantS Tier
Combat Start: Gain immunity to crowd control for 45 seconds. Gain 6% stacking Attack Speed every second.
Item performance
Avg place3.92
Pick rate0.1%
Top-4 rate59.4%
Win rate21.4%
Games analysed22,711TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elder Dragon | S | 3.15 | -0.58 | 39.8% | 94319.7% |
Master Yi | A | 4.08 | -0.46 | 13.3% | 81317.0% |
Camille | A | 4.68 | -0.91 | 8.8% | 1362.8% |
Brambleback | B | 3.95 | -0.17 | 17.0% | 1,98541.5% |
Draven | B | 3.87 | -0.32 | 31.9% | 1663.5% |
Warwick | B | 4.58 | -0.34 | 6.0% | 1503.1% |
Rengar | C | 4.53 | -0.03 | 11.1% | 3076.4% |
Morgana | C | 4.48 | -0.11 | 21.7% | 1152.4% |
Gnar | C | 3.70 | +0.04 | 25.8% | 1633.4% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 259.2%348
Stage 354.9%929
Stage 456.4%2,297
Stage 558.5%3,016
Stage 661.3%1,469
Stage 749.2%61
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Elder Dragon
Master Yi
Camille
Brambleback
Draven
Warwick
Rengar
Morgana
Gnar


