Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Radiant Bramble Vest
Category: RadiantS Tier
Gain 12% max health. Take 10% reduced damage from attacks. When struck by any attack, deal 200 magic damage to all adjacent enemies. Cooldown: 2 seconds
Item performance
Avg place3.93
Pick rate0.1%
Top-4 rate59.4%
Win rate20.5%
Games analysed27,702TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Taric | S | 3.02 | -0.78 | 42.2% | 59211.3% |
Maokai | S | 3.43 | -0.72 | 37.6% | 61511.7% |
Sejuani | A | 3.65 | -0.87 | 18.9% | 2224.2% |
Sentinel | A | 3.80 | -0.48 | 26.1% | 85916.4% |
Rammus | A | 4.04 | -0.50 | 15.7% | 3386.4% |
Ornn | B | 4.14 | -0.44 | 16.3% | 2574.9% |
Sett | B | 4.17 | -0.30 | 15.6% | 3266.2% |
Hecarim | B | 4.43 | -0.22 | 13.3% | 3606.9% |
Krug | B | 4.11 | -0.21 | 14.2% | 3677.0% |
Alistar | B | 4.00 | -0.49 | 12.9% | 1633.1% |
Amumu | B | 4.27 | -0.11 | 11.6% | 4308.2% |
Elise | B | 4.94 | -0.28 | 13.5% | 2514.8% |
Malphite | C | 4.47 | -0.26 | 11.1% | 1713.3% |
Vi | C | 4.65 | +0.06 | 8.4% | 1903.6% |
Lillia | D | 4.42 | -0.04 | 14.4% | 1042.0% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 275.0%180
Stage 369.6%684
Stage 455.8%1,925
Stage 560.0%3,007
Stage 663.4%1,395
Stage 763.0%46
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Taric
Maokai
Sejuani
Sentinel
Rammus
Ornn
Sett
Hecarim
Krug
Alistar
Amumu
Elise
Malphite
Vi
Lillia


