Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Radiant Bramble Vest

Category: RadiantS Tier

Gain 12% max health. Take 10% reduced damage from attacks. When struck by any attack, deal 200 magic damage to all adjacent enemies. Cooldown: 2 seconds

Item performance

Avg place3.93
Pick rate0.1%
Top-4 rate59.4%
Win rate20.5%
Games analysed27,702TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
TaricS3.02-0.7842.2%59211.3%
MaokaiS3.43-0.7237.6%61511.7%
SejuaniA3.65-0.8718.9%2224.2%
SentinelA3.80-0.4826.1%85916.4%
RammusA4.04-0.5015.7%3386.4%
OrnnB4.14-0.4416.3%2574.9%
SettB4.17-0.3015.6%3266.2%
HecarimB4.43-0.2213.3%3606.9%
KrugB4.11-0.2114.2%3677.0%
AlistarB4.00-0.4912.9%1633.1%
AmumuB4.27-0.1111.6%4308.2%
EliseB4.94-0.2813.5%2514.8%
MalphiteC4.47-0.2611.1%1713.3%
ViC4.65+0.068.4%1903.6%
LilliaD4.42-0.0414.4%1042.0%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 275.0%180
Stage 369.6%684
Stage 455.8%1,925
Stage 560.0%3,007
Stage 663.4%1,395
Stage 763.0%46

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.