Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Radiant Nashor's Tooth
Category: RadiantB Tier
Attacks grant 4 bonus Mana, increased to 6 if they critically strike.
Item performance
Avg place4.07
Pick rate0.2%
Top-4 rate56.6%
Win rate20.4%
Games analysed49,884TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kha'Zix | A | 4.22 | -0.45 | 12.3% | 7157.2% |
Alune | A | 3.54 | -0.34 | 30.9% | 2,67326.9% |
Lux | A | 3.29 | -0.33 | 38.6% | 1,48515.0% |
Ahri | B | 4.42 | -0.10 | 13.1% | 1,40514.2% |
Teemo | B | 4.07 | -0.33 | 5.9% | 3373.4% |
Ivern | B | 3.58 | -0.36 | 35.5% | 2963.0% |
Karma | C | 4.23 | -0.40 | 10.8% | 2232.2% |
LeBlanc | C | 4.34 | -0.16 | 14.7% | 1911.9% |
Morgana | C | 4.64 | +0.05 | 17.0% | 4014.0% |
Veigar | C | 4.60 | +0.11 | 6.9% | 5245.3% |
Kennen | D | 4.03 | +0.03 | 21.7% | 1061.1% |
Soraka | D | 4.54 | +0.28 | 8.9% | 4174.2% |
Nidalee | D | 4.61 | +0.24 | 5.3% | 1131.1% |
Cassiopeia | D | 5.25 | +0.39 | 9.7% | 5565.6% |
Zyra | D | 4.77 | +0.38 | 7.1% | 2252.3% |
Azir | D | 4.79 | +0.39 | 7.4% | 2572.6% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 262.3%305
Stage 355.9%955
Stage 453.2%2,269
Stage 563.2%3,635
Stage 668.4%1,942
Stage 762.5%56
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Kha'Zix
Alune
Lux
Ahri
Teemo
Ivern
Karma
LeBlanc
Morgana
Veigar
Kennen
Soraka
Nidalee
Cassiopeia
Zyra
Azir


