Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Radiant Guinsoo's Rageblade
Category: RadiantB Tier
Gain 16% stacking Attack Speed every second.
Item performance
Avg place4.09
Pick rate1.0%
Top-4 rate56.9%
Win rate17.8%
Games analysed230,420TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caitlyn | S | 4.35 | -1.38 | 14.8% | 3,9437.7% |
Mama Beak | S | 3.56 | -1.08 | 22.2% | 3,2836.4% |
Master Yi | S | 3.85 | -0.70 | 15.8% | 2,7455.4% |
Brambleback | A | 3.82 | -0.31 | 18.7% | 7,41414.5% |
Draven | A | 3.90 | -0.30 | 26.9% | 12,96025.4% |
Kayle | A | 4.03 | -0.31 | 15.0% | 3,8197.5% |
Elise | A | 4.41 | -0.80 | 15.2% | 1,3862.7% |
Azir | A | 4.11 | -0.29 | 15.1% | 3,5657.0% |
Tristana | A | 4.28 | -0.37 | 15.8% | 2,2814.5% |
Aphelios | C | 4.41 | +0.11 | 9.9% | 5,45110.7% |
Rengar | C | 4.51 | -0.05 | 11.7% | 1,0762.1% |
Alune | D | 3.74 | -0.13 | 29.9% | 1940.4% |
Nidalee | D | 4.67 | +0.30 | 7.3% | 5471.1% |
Cassiopeia | D | 4.93 | +0.07 | 14.3% | 1120.2% |
Sivir | D | 4.82 | +0.34 | 9.5% | 6411.3% |
Xayah | D | 5.06 | +0.37 | 7.7% | 6721.3% |
Lux | D | 3.93 | +0.31 | 32.4% | 1360.3% |
Yunara | D | 5.06 | +0.43 | 6.9% | 1440.3% |
Zyra | D | 5.13 | +0.74 | 8.1% | 1110.2% |
Elder Dragon | D | 4.33 | +0.60 | 18.8% | 6421.3% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 268.4%1,446
Stage 359.6%3,571
Stage 462.5%14,892
Stage 561.3%17,741
Stage 660.4%7,419
Stage 754.9%273
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Caitlyn
Mama Beak
Master Yi
Brambleback
Draven
Kayle
Elise
Azir
Tristana
Aphelios
Rengar
Alune
Nidalee
Cassiopeia
Sivir
Xayah
Lux
Yunara
Zyra
Elder Dragon


