Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Radiant Guinsoo's Rageblade

Category: RadiantB Tier

Gain 16% stacking Attack Speed every second.

Item performance

Avg place4.09
Pick rate1.0%
Top-4 rate56.9%
Win rate17.8%
Games analysed230,420TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
CaitlynS4.35-1.3814.8%3,9437.7%
Mama BeakS3.56-1.0822.2%3,2836.4%
Master YiS3.85-0.7015.8%2,7455.4%
BramblebackA3.82-0.3118.7%7,41414.5%
DravenA3.90-0.3026.9%12,96025.4%
KayleA4.03-0.3115.0%3,8197.5%
EliseA4.41-0.8015.2%1,3862.7%
AzirA4.11-0.2915.1%3,5657.0%
TristanaA4.28-0.3715.8%2,2814.5%
ApheliosC4.41+0.119.9%5,45110.7%
RengarC4.51-0.0511.7%1,0762.1%
AluneD3.74-0.1329.9%1940.4%
NidaleeD4.67+0.307.3%5471.1%
CassiopeiaD4.93+0.0714.3%1120.2%
SivirD4.82+0.349.5%6411.3%
XayahD5.06+0.377.7%6721.3%
LuxD3.93+0.3132.4%1360.3%
YunaraD5.06+0.436.9%1440.3%
ZyraD5.13+0.748.1%1110.2%
Elder DragonD4.33+0.6018.8%6421.3%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 268.4%1,446
Stage 359.6%3,571
Stage 462.5%14,892
Stage 561.3%17,741
Stage 660.4%7,419
Stage 754.9%273

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.