Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Radiant Kraken's Fury

Category: RadiantB Tier

Attacks grant 7% stacking Attack Damage, up to 15 attacks. After 15 attacks, gain 30% Attack Speed.

Item performance

Avg place4.11
Pick rate0.3%
Top-4 rate56.0%
Win rate18.8%
Games analysed61,843TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
CaitlynS4.44-1.2812.6%1,1378.6%
DravenA3.80-0.3928.3%5,61942.5%
Mama BeakA4.07-0.5611.7%6184.7%
TristanaA4.37-0.2812.0%8246.2%
ApheliosB4.32+0.0210.3%3,16524.0%
Elder DragonC3.39-0.3536.7%2702.0%
Master YiC4.23-0.319.7%2161.6%
XayahC4.78+0.099.4%4153.1%
AsheC4.05-0.0224.7%2471.9%
SivirD4.58+0.1010.5%2872.2%
BramblebackD4.50+0.3711.4%1841.4%
EzrealD5.34+0.977.1%2251.7%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 266.0%391
Stage 361.6%1,163
Stage 452.3%2,893
Stage 559.3%3,928
Stage 663.6%1,817
Stage 749.1%57

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.