Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Radiant Kraken's Fury
Category: RadiantB Tier
Attacks grant 7% stacking Attack Damage, up to 15 attacks. After 15 attacks, gain 30% Attack Speed.
Item performance
Avg place4.11
Pick rate0.3%
Top-4 rate56.0%
Win rate18.8%
Games analysed61,843TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caitlyn | S | 4.44 | -1.28 | 12.6% | 1,1378.6% |
Draven | A | 3.80 | -0.39 | 28.3% | 5,61942.5% |
Mama Beak | A | 4.07 | -0.56 | 11.7% | 6184.7% |
Tristana | A | 4.37 | -0.28 | 12.0% | 8246.2% |
Aphelios | B | 4.32 | +0.02 | 10.3% | 3,16524.0% |
Elder Dragon | C | 3.39 | -0.35 | 36.7% | 2702.0% |
Master Yi | C | 4.23 | -0.31 | 9.7% | 2161.6% |
Xayah | C | 4.78 | +0.09 | 9.4% | 4153.1% |
Ashe | C | 4.05 | -0.02 | 24.7% | 2471.9% |
Sivir | D | 4.58 | +0.10 | 10.5% | 2872.2% |
Brambleback | D | 4.50 | +0.37 | 11.4% | 1841.4% |
Ezreal | D | 5.34 | +0.97 | 7.1% | 2251.7% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 266.0%391
Stage 361.6%1,163
Stage 452.3%2,893
Stage 559.3%3,928
Stage 663.6%1,817
Stage 749.1%57
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Caitlyn
Draven
Mama Beak
Tristana
Aphelios
Elder Dragon
Master Yi
Xayah
Ashe
Sivir
Brambleback
Ezreal


