Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Radiant Titan's Resolve
Category: RadiantB Tier
Gain 4% Attack Damage and 4% Ability Power when attacking or taking damage, stacking up to 25 times. At full stacks, gain 20% Damage Amp and gain immunity to crowd control.
Item performance
Avg place4.10
Pick rate0.2%
Top-4 rate56.6%
Win rate17.3%
Games analysed52,923TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Warwick | S | 3.92 | -1.00 | 10.3% | 6396.4% |
Elise | S | 4.43 | -0.79 | 14.0% | 1,17111.7% |
Rengar | A | 4.13 | -0.43 | 14.5% | 1,37013.7% |
Master Yi | A | 4.16 | -0.39 | 9.6% | 1,44114.4% |
Mama Beak | A | 3.92 | -0.71 | 11.9% | 3863.9% |
Camille | B | 4.68 | -0.91 | 11.3% | 1681.7% |
Elder Dragon | B | 3.61 | -0.13 | 29.0% | 1,62916.3% |
Morgana | B | 4.48 | -0.11 | 18.9% | 7427.4% |
Brambleback | B | 4.06 | -0.07 | 15.4% | 1,57015.7% |
Diana | C | 4.32 | -0.26 | 17.7% | 2032.0% |
Kennen | C | 3.87 | -0.13 | 26.3% | 1901.9% |
Gnar | C | 3.76 | +0.10 | 23.9% | 3683.7% |
Nidalee | D | 5.04 | +0.67 | 4.3% | 1381.4% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 264.7%317
Stage 360.9%1,090
Stage 459.3%2,697
Stage 560.2%3,623
Stage 658.4%1,689
Stage 750.8%63
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Warwick
Elise
Rengar
Master Yi
Mama Beak
Camille
Elder Dragon
Morgana
Brambleback
Diana
Kennen
Gnar
Nidalee


