Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Radiant Titan's Resolve

Category: RadiantB Tier

Gain 4% Attack Damage and 4% Ability Power when attacking or taking damage, stacking up to 25 times. At full stacks, gain 20% Damage Amp and gain immunity to crowd control.

Item performance

Avg place4.10
Pick rate0.2%
Top-4 rate56.6%
Win rate17.3%
Games analysed52,923TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
WarwickS3.92-1.0010.3%6396.4%
EliseS4.43-0.7914.0%1,17111.7%
RengarA4.13-0.4314.5%1,37013.7%
Master YiA4.16-0.399.6%1,44114.4%
Mama BeakA3.92-0.7111.9%3863.9%
CamilleB4.68-0.9111.3%1681.7%
Elder DragonB3.61-0.1329.0%1,62916.3%
MorganaB4.48-0.1118.9%7427.4%
BramblebackB4.06-0.0715.4%1,57015.7%
DianaC4.32-0.2617.7%2032.0%
KennenC3.87-0.1326.3%1901.9%
GnarC3.76+0.1023.9%3683.7%
NidaleeD5.04+0.674.3%1381.4%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 264.7%317
Stage 360.9%1,090
Stage 459.3%2,697
Stage 560.2%3,623
Stage 658.4%1,689
Stage 750.8%63

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.