Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Blossom Emblem
Category: EmblemsC Tier
The holder gains the Blossom trait.
Item performance
Avg place4.43
Pick rate2.3%
Top-4 rate50.6%
Win rate13.2%
Games analysed594,346TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sivir | B | 4.39 | -0.09 | 15.7% | 7,5239.1% |
Gnar | B | 3.64 | -0.02 | 23.2% | 8,94210.8% |
Morgana | C | 4.62 | +0.04 | 10.8% | 6,3537.7% |
Nidalee | C | 4.35 | -0.02 | 10.6% | 5,0196.1% |
Vi | C | 4.67 | +0.08 | 11.5% | 7,3458.9% |
Maokai | C | 4.17 | +0.01 | 20.9% | 5,5086.7% |
Kennen | C | 4.03 | +0.03 | 18.4% | 5,6426.8% |
Ivern | C | 3.99 | +0.05 | 21.2% | 3,9244.8% |
Amumu | C | 4.49 | +0.11 | 14.3% | 4,6385.6% |
Taric | C | 3.90 | +0.10 | 20.9% | 3,4654.2% |
Rengar | C | 4.56 | 0.00 | 9.8% | 1,9742.4% |
Ezreal | C | 4.41 | +0.05 | 11.8% | 2,2752.8% |
Kog'Maw | D | 4.52 | +0.15 | 7.6% | 2,9413.6% |
Kayle | D | 4.35 | +0.02 | 9.8% | 1,4121.7% |
Diana | D | 4.71 | +0.13 | 10.6% | 2,2272.7% |
Sentinel | D | 4.51 | +0.24 | 12.6% | 3,7454.5% |
Kha'Zix | D | 4.77 | +0.10 | 8.9% | 1,4211.7% |
Lux | D | 3.76 | +0.14 | 19.5% | 1,4951.8% |
LeBlanc | D | 4.77 | +0.26 | 10.0% | 3,3044.0% |
Krug | D | 4.58 | +0.27 | 8.8% | 3,2664.0% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Performance by stage
Stage 256.0%17,994
Stage 351.0%28,059
Stage 447.7%31,966
Stage 549.6%31,693
Stage 651.1%11,899
Stage 754.6%452
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Builds from
Sivir
Gnar
Morgana
Nidalee
Vi
Maokai
Kennen
Ivern
Amumu
Taric
Rengar
Ezreal
Kog'Maw
Kayle
Diana
Sentinel
Kha'Zix
Lux
LeBlanc
Krug



Spatula
Needlessly Large Rod