Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Blossom Emblem

Category: EmblemsC Tier

The holder gains the Blossom trait.

Item performance

Avg place4.43
Pick rate2.3%
Top-4 rate50.6%
Win rate13.2%
Games analysed594,346TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
SivirB4.39-0.0915.7%7,5239.1%
GnarB3.64-0.0223.2%8,94210.8%
MorganaC4.62+0.0410.8%6,3537.7%
NidaleeC4.35-0.0210.6%5,0196.1%
ViC4.67+0.0811.5%7,3458.9%
MaokaiC4.17+0.0120.9%5,5086.7%
KennenC4.03+0.0318.4%5,6426.8%
IvernC3.99+0.0521.2%3,9244.8%
AmumuC4.49+0.1114.3%4,6385.6%
TaricC3.90+0.1020.9%3,4654.2%
RengarC4.560.009.8%1,9742.4%
EzrealC4.41+0.0511.8%2,2752.8%
Kog'MawD4.52+0.157.6%2,9413.6%
KayleD4.35+0.029.8%1,4121.7%
DianaD4.71+0.1310.6%2,2272.7%
SentinelD4.51+0.2412.6%3,7454.5%
Kha'ZixD4.77+0.108.9%1,4211.7%
LuxD3.76+0.1419.5%1,4951.8%
LeBlancD4.77+0.2610.0%3,3044.0%
KrugD4.58+0.278.8%3,2664.0%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 256.0%17,994
Stage 351.0%28,059
Stage 447.7%31,966
Stage 549.6%31,693
Stage 651.1%11,899
Stage 754.6%452

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.