Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Sprykin Emblem

Category: EmblemsC Tier

The holder gains the Sprykin trait. If the holder is riding the BFF, gain an additional 1.2 15 15

Item performance

Avg place4.51
Pick rate1.6%
Top-4 rate49.9%
Win rate10.3%
Games analysed423,660TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
LilliaA4.28-0.1812.4%5,4629.3%
AlistarB4.34-0.159.2%3,8366.5%
FiddlesticksB4.58+0.027.4%9,07415.5%
ViB4.42-0.1714.0%3,1405.4%
MorganaB4.28-0.319.8%1,7673.0%
HecarimC4.47-0.189.3%2,2903.9%
SivirC4.35-0.1313.1%2,4644.2%
Rek'SaiC4.680.007.4%3,7196.3%
RengarC4.71+0.1615.4%7,48412.8%
TaricC3.75-0.0620.8%1,9113.3%
SentinelC4.38+0.119.5%3,5336.0%
SettC4.54+0.077.9%2,6654.5%
RakanC4.78-0.0510.0%1,2722.2%
AsheC3.98-0.0916.5%1,0851.8%
AmumuC4.41+0.0312.2%1,5732.7%
KennenC4.06+0.0615.9%1,6342.8%
IvernC3.93-0.0118.6%1,1231.9%
MalphiteD4.83+0.106.6%1,6852.9%
CassiopeiaD4.66-0.2013.3%5030.9%
OrnnD4.77+0.188.3%2,4624.2%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 253.1%16,116
Stage 350.0%23,643
Stage 449.3%25,112
Stage 546.4%22,887
Stage 647.8%8,568
Stage 746.2%359

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.