Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Sprykin Emblem
Category: EmblemsC Tier
The holder gains the Sprykin trait. If the holder is riding the BFF, gain an additional 1.2 15 15
Item performance
Avg place4.51
Pick rate1.6%
Top-4 rate49.9%
Win rate10.3%
Games analysed423,660TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lillia | A | 4.28 | -0.18 | 12.4% | 5,4629.3% |
Alistar | B | 4.34 | -0.15 | 9.2% | 3,8366.5% |
Fiddlesticks | B | 4.58 | +0.02 | 7.4% | 9,07415.5% |
Vi | B | 4.42 | -0.17 | 14.0% | 3,1405.4% |
Morgana | B | 4.28 | -0.31 | 9.8% | 1,7673.0% |
Hecarim | C | 4.47 | -0.18 | 9.3% | 2,2903.9% |
Sivir | C | 4.35 | -0.13 | 13.1% | 2,4644.2% |
Rek'Sai | C | 4.68 | 0.00 | 7.4% | 3,7196.3% |
Rengar | C | 4.71 | +0.16 | 15.4% | 7,48412.8% |
Taric | C | 3.75 | -0.06 | 20.8% | 1,9113.3% |
Sentinel | C | 4.38 | +0.11 | 9.5% | 3,5336.0% |
Sett | C | 4.54 | +0.07 | 7.9% | 2,6654.5% |
Rakan | C | 4.78 | -0.05 | 10.0% | 1,2722.2% |
Ashe | C | 3.98 | -0.09 | 16.5% | 1,0851.8% |
Amumu | C | 4.41 | +0.03 | 12.2% | 1,5732.7% |
Kennen | C | 4.06 | +0.06 | 15.9% | 1,6342.8% |
Ivern | C | 3.93 | -0.01 | 18.6% | 1,1231.9% |
Malphite | D | 4.83 | +0.10 | 6.6% | 1,6852.9% |
Cassiopeia | D | 4.66 | -0.20 | 13.3% | 5030.9% |
Ornn | D | 4.77 | +0.18 | 8.3% | 2,4624.2% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Performance by stage
Stage 253.1%16,116
Stage 350.0%23,643
Stage 449.3%25,112
Stage 546.4%22,887
Stage 647.8%8,568
Stage 746.2%359
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Builds from
Lillia
Alistar
Fiddlesticks
Vi
Morgana
Hecarim
Sivir
Rek'Sai
Rengar
Taric
Sentinel
Sett
Rakan
Ashe
Amumu
Kennen
Ivern
Malphite
Cassiopeia
Ornn



Spatula
Negatron Cloak