Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Flora Fatalis Emblem
Category: EmblemsC Tier
The holder gains the Flora Fatalis trait. They gain 50% increased benefits from Flora Fatalis.
Item performance
Avg place4.37
Pick rate1.0%
Top-4 rate52.5%
Win rate12.2%
Games analysed640,217TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veigar | S | 4.23 | -0.28 | 13.5% | 24,41249.6% |
Cassiopeia | A | 4.62 | -0.25 | 7.6% | 7,41115.1% |
Kha'Zix | C | 4.64 | -0.03 | 9.8% | 2,1134.3% |
Karma | C | 4.37 | -0.27 | 12.5% | 1,0122.1% |
LeBlanc | C | 4.36 | -0.15 | 12.1% | 1,3142.7% |
Teemo | C | 4.34 | -0.06 | 8.0% | 1,3372.7% |
Ahri | C | 4.69 | +0.17 | 8.6% | 2,0404.1% |
Yunara | D | 4.45 | -0.18 | 9.9% | 2720.6% |
Morgana | D | 4.79 | +0.20 | 9.4% | 1,0002.0% |
Zyra | D | 4.72 | +0.34 | 7.5% | 3,2756.7% |
Alune | D | 4.15 | +0.28 | 15.6% | 1,6893.4% |
Ezreal | D | 4.65 | +0.29 | 8.0% | 1,4042.9% |
Rammus | D | 4.85 | +0.31 | 6.9% | 3200.7% |
Kennen | D | 4.40 | +0.40 | 10.4% | 7181.5% |
Hecarim | D | 4.98 | +0.33 | 6.2% | 1950.4% |
Kog'Maw | D | 4.76 | +0.39 | 4.4% | 1810.4% |
Sivir | D | 4.89 | +0.41 | 7.8% | 1410.3% |
Rengar | D | 5.03 | +0.47 | 8.7% | 1270.3% |
Gnar | D | 4.14 | +0.48 | 12.0% | 1250.3% |
Sett | D | 4.97 | +0.50 | 4.8% | 1050.2% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Performance by stage
Stage 237.2%21,291
Stage 353.6%25,108
Stage 459.8%25,314
Stage 552.6%20,229
Stage 647.9%7,211
Stage 743.8%242
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Veigar
Cassiopeia
Kha'Zix
Karma
LeBlanc
Teemo
Ahri
Yunara
Morgana
Zyra
Alune
Ezreal
Rammus
Kennen
Hecarim
Kog'Maw
Sivir
Rengar
Gnar
Sett


