Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Flora Fatalis Emblem

Category: EmblemsC Tier

The holder gains the Flora Fatalis trait. They gain 50% increased benefits from Flora Fatalis.

Item performance

Avg place4.37
Pick rate1.0%
Top-4 rate52.5%
Win rate12.2%
Games analysed640,217TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
VeigarS4.23-0.2813.5%24,41249.6%
CassiopeiaA4.62-0.257.6%7,41115.1%
Kha'ZixC4.64-0.039.8%2,1134.3%
KarmaC4.37-0.2712.5%1,0122.1%
LeBlancC4.36-0.1512.1%1,3142.7%
TeemoC4.34-0.068.0%1,3372.7%
AhriC4.69+0.178.6%2,0404.1%
YunaraD4.45-0.189.9%2720.6%
MorganaD4.79+0.209.4%1,0002.0%
ZyraD4.72+0.347.5%3,2756.7%
AluneD4.15+0.2815.6%1,6893.4%
EzrealD4.65+0.298.0%1,4042.9%
RammusD4.85+0.316.9%3200.7%
KennenD4.40+0.4010.4%7181.5%
HecarimD4.98+0.336.2%1950.4%
Kog'MawD4.76+0.394.4%1810.4%
SivirD4.89+0.417.8%1410.3%
RengarD5.03+0.478.7%1270.3%
GnarD4.14+0.4812.0%1250.3%
SettD4.97+0.504.8%1050.2%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 237.2%21,291
Stage 353.6%25,108
Stage 459.8%25,314
Stage 552.6%20,229
Stage 647.9%7,211
Stage 743.8%242

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.