Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Executioner Emblem
Category: EmblemsA Tier
The holder gains the Executioner trait. Damage executes enemies below 8% of their max Health.
Item performance
Avg place4.16
Pick rate6.2%
Top-4 rate56.0%
Win rate16.4%
Games analysed955,530TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karma | S | 4.06 | -0.62 | 18.8% | 32,96615.4% |
Diana | S | 4.15 | -0.43 | 16.3% | 13,8006.4% |
Zyra | S | 4.15 | -0.26 | 12.7% | 42,42919.8% |
Draven | S | 3.94 | -0.26 | 25.8% | 23,58111.0% |
Ahri | A | 4.33 | -0.20 | 11.0% | 21,42710.0% |
LeBlanc | A | 4.15 | -0.36 | 17.4% | 11,0805.2% |
Lux | B | 3.33 | -0.30 | 29.0% | 8,4333.9% |
Kayle | B | 3.86 | -0.47 | 17.8% | 3,6511.7% |
Aphelios | B | 4.26 | -0.04 | 13.5% | 9,0724.2% |
Gnar | C | 3.63 | -0.03 | 21.8% | 8,6684.0% |
Alune | C | 3.83 | -0.04 | 18.2% | 5,6992.7% |
Warwick | C | 4.48 | -0.45 | 10.7% | 1,7770.8% |
Ivern | C | 3.89 | -0.05 | 24.8% | 3,9221.8% |
Fiddlesticks | C | 4.66 | +0.10 | 8.4% | 5,3922.5% |
Ashe | C | 4.16 | +0.10 | 16.6% | 5,0692.4% |
Morgana | C | 4.61 | +0.03 | 13.7% | 3,2341.5% |
Sivir | D | 4.60 | +0.12 | 11.8% | 4,0741.9% |
Cassiopeia | D | 4.91 | +0.05 | 10.0% | 2,4181.1% |
Veigar | D | 4.69 | +0.20 | 9.1% | 4,4442.1% |
Rengar | D | 4.74 | +0.18 | 10.1% | 3,0891.4% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Performance by stage
Stage 249.4%30,140
Stage 349.1%56,682
Stage 452.9%85,670
Stage 557.3%92,059
Stage 655.3%37,942
Stage 752.6%1,490
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Builds from
Karma
Diana
Zyra
Draven
Ahri
LeBlanc
Lux
Kayle
Aphelios
Gnar
Alune
Warwick
Ivern
Fiddlesticks
Ashe
Morgana
Sivir
Cassiopeia
Veigar
Rengar



Frying Pan
Sparring Gloves