Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Rapidfire Emblem

Category: EmblemsA Tier

The holder gains the Rapidfire trait. Attacks deal 1% of the target's max Health as true damage.

Item performance

Avg place4.14
Pick rate2.9%
Top-4 rate57.0%
Win rate13.6%
Games analysed584,037TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
EzrealS3.96-0.4115.6%9,83213.3%
DianaA4.14-0.4413.3%7,44810.1%
TristanaA4.05-0.6116.6%4,2685.8%
CamilleB4.54-1.069.1%1,4582.0%
AluneB3.52-0.3518.5%4,2895.8%
LeBlancB4.20-0.3016.2%4,5976.2%
SivirB4.14-0.3412.9%3,8325.2%
GnarB3.36-0.3020.9%4,0925.5%
YunaraB4.15-0.4815.1%2,4733.3%
ZyraB4.17-0.229.4%4,5666.2%
IvernB3.57-0.3723.8%2,7933.8%
Kog'MawB4.17-0.207.8%4,2705.8%
LuxC3.27-0.3623.7%2,3423.2%
DravenC4.13-0.0616.4%5,3407.2%
ShenC4.19-0.4911.7%1,5692.1%
RengarC4.29-0.2714.6%2,1823.0%
AzirC4.37-0.0311.2%3,6685.0%
CaitlynC5.46-0.256.4%1,6462.2%
SorakaC4.01-0.2515.6%1,6252.2%
RakanC4.65-0.1710.8%1,5982.2%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 259.3%25,405
Stage 353.1%36,650
Stage 451.5%41,666
Stage 549.5%41,527
Stage 645.9%16,325
Stage 747.3%734

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.