Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Rapidfire Emblem
Category: EmblemsA Tier
The holder gains the Rapidfire trait. Attacks deal 1% of the target's max Health as true damage.
Item performance
Avg place4.14
Pick rate2.9%
Top-4 rate57.0%
Win rate13.6%
Games analysed584,037TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ezreal | S | 3.96 | -0.41 | 15.6% | 9,83213.3% |
Diana | A | 4.14 | -0.44 | 13.3% | 7,44810.1% |
Tristana | A | 4.05 | -0.61 | 16.6% | 4,2685.8% |
Camille | B | 4.54 | -1.06 | 9.1% | 1,4582.0% |
Alune | B | 3.52 | -0.35 | 18.5% | 4,2895.8% |
LeBlanc | B | 4.20 | -0.30 | 16.2% | 4,5976.2% |
Sivir | B | 4.14 | -0.34 | 12.9% | 3,8325.2% |
Gnar | B | 3.36 | -0.30 | 20.9% | 4,0925.5% |
Yunara | B | 4.15 | -0.48 | 15.1% | 2,4733.3% |
Zyra | B | 4.17 | -0.22 | 9.4% | 4,5666.2% |
Ivern | B | 3.57 | -0.37 | 23.8% | 2,7933.8% |
Kog'Maw | B | 4.17 | -0.20 | 7.8% | 4,2705.8% |
Lux | C | 3.27 | -0.36 | 23.7% | 2,3423.2% |
Draven | C | 4.13 | -0.06 | 16.4% | 5,3407.2% |
Shen | C | 4.19 | -0.49 | 11.7% | 1,5692.1% |
Rengar | C | 4.29 | -0.27 | 14.6% | 2,1823.0% |
Azir | C | 4.37 | -0.03 | 11.2% | 3,6685.0% |
Caitlyn | C | 5.46 | -0.25 | 6.4% | 1,6462.2% |
Soraka | C | 4.01 | -0.25 | 15.6% | 1,6252.2% |
Rakan | C | 4.65 | -0.17 | 10.8% | 1,5982.2% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Performance by stage
Stage 259.3%25,405
Stage 353.1%36,650
Stage 451.5%41,666
Stage 549.5%41,527
Stage 645.9%16,325
Stage 747.3%734
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Builds from
Ezreal
Diana
Tristana
Camille
Alune
LeBlanc
Sivir
Gnar
Yunara
Zyra
Ivern
Kog'Maw
Lux
Draven
Shen
Rengar
Azir
Caitlyn
Soraka
Rakan



Frying Pan
Recurve Bow