Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Guinsoo's Rageblade
Category: CompletedD Tier
Gain 7% stacking Attack Speed every second.
Item performance
Avg place4.33
Pick rate62.3%
Top-4 rate52.9%
Win rate13.5%
Games analysed15,625,971TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Draven | S | 4.11 | -0.51 | 22.2% | 497,05617.0% |
Brambleback | S | 3.99 | -0.41 | 16.5% | 569,13719.4% |
Rengar | S | 4.40 | -0.39 | 12.3% | 142,8804.9% |
Caitlyn | S | 5.12 | -0.85 | 6.0% | 60,1812.1% |
Master Yi | S | 4.37 | -0.35 | 9.8% | 147,6695.0% |
Tristana | A | 4.55 | -0.21 | 12.3% | 148,0035.1% |
Kayle | A | 4.34 | +0.02 | 12.6% | 231,0937.9% |
Elise | B | 5.07 | -0.17 | 9.6% | 75,1892.6% |
Azir | B | 4.46 | +0.10 | 10.4% | 211,4057.2% |
Ivern | B | 3.82 | -0.13 | 25.2% | 69,7382.4% |
Mama Beak | B | 4.61 | -0.02 | 6.7% | 89,3613.1% |
Nidalee | C | 4.38 | +0.01 | 9.0% | 82,5832.8% |
Aphelios | C | 4.40 | +0.24 | 9.9% | 359,91612.3% |
Xayah | C | 4.79 | +0.13 | 9.8% | 85,9062.9% |
Gnar | C | 3.65 | -0.01 | 19.1% | 28,1781.0% |
Sivir | D | 4.67 | +0.23 | 10.0% | 79,6972.7% |
Kog'Maw | D | 4.41 | +0.04 | 8.2% | 23,6690.8% |
Camille | D | 5.21 | -0.38 | 5.0% | 2,8530.1% |
Warwick | D | 4.89 | -0.03 | 4.4% | 7,6320.3% |
LeBlanc | D | 4.68 | +0.18 | 9.4% | 17,1390.6% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 258.4%303,807
Stage 351.9%745,889
Stage 453.0%1,099,999
Stage 552.5%1,099,530
Stage 652.1%412,565
Stage 751.7%16,212
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Builds from
Draven
Brambleback
Rengar
Caitlyn
Master Yi
Tristana
Kayle
Elise
Azir
Ivern
Mama Beak
Nidalee
Aphelios
Xayah
Gnar
Sivir
Kog'Maw
Camille
Warwick
LeBlanc



Recurve Bow
Needlessly Large Rod