Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Radiant Gargoyle Stoneplate

Category: RadiantD Tier

Gain 20 Armor and 20 Magic Resist for each enemy targeting the holder.

Item performance

Avg place4.27
Pick rate0.5%
Top-4 rate53.5%
Win rate15.5%
Games analysed137,072TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
RammusS4.08-0.4612.9%2,4858.3%
EliseA4.75-0.4612.8%2,1197.1%
MaokaiA3.80-0.3528.4%2,7879.3%
TaricA3.45-0.3533.3%1,8716.3%
SejuaniB4.17-0.3513.7%1,6015.4%
SentinelB4.14-0.1320.4%3,90513.1%
KrugB4.28-0.0312.8%2,4238.1%
AlistarB4.19-0.3010.8%9603.2%
MalphiteC4.69-0.048.2%1,4815.0%
SettC4.51+0.0410.7%1,8086.0%
OrnnC4.76+0.179.1%1,8856.3%
ViC4.70+0.118.0%1,1253.8%
Rek'SaiD4.44-0.245.3%1700.6%
AmumuD4.70+0.327.8%2,0336.8%
LilliaD4.62+0.169.4%5431.8%
ScuttlecrabD4.88+0.174.8%5021.7%
RakanD4.71-0.1210.1%1290.4%
HecarimD4.98+0.336.8%1,4324.8%
FiddlesticksD5.00+0.444.3%4201.4%
LeonaD4.91+0.427.9%2160.7%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 261.9%743
Stage 359.6%2,313
Stage 455.9%6,070
Stage 556.8%7,550
Stage 659.1%3,053
Stage 744.9%78

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.