Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Radiant Gargoyle Stoneplate
Category: RadiantD Tier
Gain 20 Armor and 20 Magic Resist for each enemy targeting the holder.
Item performance
Avg place4.27
Pick rate0.5%
Top-4 rate53.5%
Win rate15.5%
Games analysed137,072TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rammus | S | 4.08 | -0.46 | 12.9% | 2,4858.3% |
Elise | A | 4.75 | -0.46 | 12.8% | 2,1197.1% |
Maokai | A | 3.80 | -0.35 | 28.4% | 2,7879.3% |
Taric | A | 3.45 | -0.35 | 33.3% | 1,8716.3% |
Sejuani | B | 4.17 | -0.35 | 13.7% | 1,6015.4% |
Sentinel | B | 4.14 | -0.13 | 20.4% | 3,90513.1% |
Krug | B | 4.28 | -0.03 | 12.8% | 2,4238.1% |
Alistar | B | 4.19 | -0.30 | 10.8% | 9603.2% |
Malphite | C | 4.69 | -0.04 | 8.2% | 1,4815.0% |
Sett | C | 4.51 | +0.04 | 10.7% | 1,8086.0% |
Ornn | C | 4.76 | +0.17 | 9.1% | 1,8856.3% |
Vi | C | 4.70 | +0.11 | 8.0% | 1,1253.8% |
Rek'Sai | D | 4.44 | -0.24 | 5.3% | 1700.6% |
Amumu | D | 4.70 | +0.32 | 7.8% | 2,0336.8% |
Lillia | D | 4.62 | +0.16 | 9.4% | 5431.8% |
Scuttlecrab | D | 4.88 | +0.17 | 4.8% | 5021.7% |
Rakan | D | 4.71 | -0.12 | 10.1% | 1290.4% |
Hecarim | D | 4.98 | +0.33 | 6.8% | 1,4324.8% |
Fiddlesticks | D | 5.00 | +0.44 | 4.3% | 4201.4% |
Leona | D | 4.91 | +0.42 | 7.9% | 2160.7% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 261.9%743
Stage 359.6%2,313
Stage 455.9%6,070
Stage 556.8%7,550
Stage 659.1%3,053
Stage 744.9%78
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Rammus
Elise
Maokai
Taric
Sejuani
Sentinel
Krug
Alistar
Malphite
Sett
Ornn
Vi
Rek'Sai
Amumu
Lillia
Scuttlecrab
Rakan
Hecarim
Fiddlesticks
Leona


