Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Radiant Steadfast Heart
Category: RadiantD Tier
Gain 10% durability. While above 50% Health, instead gain 30% Durability.
Item performance
Avg place4.23
Pick rate0.1%
Top-4 rate53.6%
Win rate18.0%
Games analysed25,981TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maokai | S | 3.39 | -0.77 | 36.3% | 52111.1% |
Taric | S | 3.09 | -0.72 | 43.5% | 52411.1% |
Sentinel | B | 3.98 | -0.29 | 24.6% | 76716.3% |
Sett | C | 4.34 | -0.13 | 12.9% | 3116.6% |
Elise | C | 4.97 | -0.24 | 10.3% | 2144.6% |
Rammus | C | 4.57 | +0.03 | 8.6% | 3367.1% |
Ornn | C | 4.71 | +0.12 | 11.8% | 2896.1% |
Krug | C | 4.44 | +0.12 | 10.1% | 2575.5% |
Lillia | C | 4.38 | -0.08 | 7.5% | 1072.3% |
Alistar | D | 4.56 | +0.07 | 7.4% | 1362.9% |
Hecarim | D | 4.88 | +0.23 | 10.9% | 2575.5% |
Sejuani | D | 4.75 | +0.23 | 7.1% | 2264.8% |
Malphite | D | 4.94 | +0.20 | 8.6% | 1743.7% |
Amumu | D | 4.77 | +0.39 | 10.3% | 3978.4% |
Vi | D | 5.02 | +0.42 | 7.0% | 1864.0% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 264.1%103
Stage 363.8%389
Stage 454.5%1,021
Stage 563.1%1,782
Stage 669.6%871
Stage 764.3%28
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Maokai
Taric
Sentinel
Sett
Elise
Rammus
Ornn
Krug
Lillia
Alistar
Hecarim
Sejuani
Malphite
Amumu
Vi


