Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Radiant Steadfast Heart

Category: RadiantD Tier

Gain 10% durability. While above 50% Health, instead gain 30% Durability.

Item performance

Avg place4.23
Pick rate0.1%
Top-4 rate53.6%
Win rate18.0%
Games analysed25,981TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
MaokaiS3.39-0.7736.3%52111.1%
TaricS3.09-0.7243.5%52411.1%
SentinelB3.98-0.2924.6%76716.3%
SettC4.34-0.1312.9%3116.6%
EliseC4.97-0.2410.3%2144.6%
RammusC4.57+0.038.6%3367.1%
OrnnC4.71+0.1211.8%2896.1%
KrugC4.44+0.1210.1%2575.5%
LilliaC4.38-0.087.5%1072.3%
AlistarD4.56+0.077.4%1362.9%
HecarimD4.88+0.2310.9%2575.5%
SejuaniD4.75+0.237.1%2264.8%
MalphiteD4.94+0.208.6%1743.7%
AmumuD4.77+0.3910.3%3978.4%
ViD5.02+0.427.0%1864.0%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 264.1%103
Stage 363.8%389
Stage 454.5%1,021
Stage 563.1%1,782
Stage 669.6%871
Stage 764.3%28

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.