Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Radiant Warmog's Armor
Category: RadiantC Tier
Gain 36% max Health.
Item performance
Avg place4.20
Pick rate0.4%
Top-4 rate54.6%
Win rate16.7%
Games analysed130,551TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maokai | S | 3.54 | -0.61 | 31.7% | 3,41112.7% |
Taric | S | 3.20 | -0.61 | 36.4% | 2,1187.9% |
Sentinel | A | 3.99 | -0.28 | 22.2% | 4,30816.0% |
Krug | B | 4.14 | -0.17 | 14.3% | 2,1468.0% |
Sejuani | B | 4.25 | -0.27 | 12.6% | 1,3044.9% |
Sett | B | 4.41 | -0.07 | 11.4% | 1,7956.7% |
Rammus | B | 4.42 | -0.12 | 9.1% | 1,4715.5% |
Alistar | C | 4.30 | -0.20 | 9.1% | 8423.1% |
Lillia | C | 4.35 | -0.11 | 13.7% | 5041.9% |
Malphite | C | 4.80 | +0.06 | 6.5% | 9823.7% |
Amumu | C | 4.58 | +0.20 | 9.8% | 1,8256.8% |
Elise | D | 5.38 | +0.17 | 8.3% | 1,0694.0% |
Vi | D | 4.72 | +0.13 | 7.6% | 8593.2% |
Ornn | D | 4.88 | +0.29 | 8.7% | 1,5805.9% |
Hecarim | D | 4.96 | +0.31 | 6.7% | 1,4065.2% |
Rakan | D | 4.83 | +0.01 | 8.3% | 1330.5% |
Shen | D | 5.01 | +0.33 | 8.1% | 1720.6% |
Rek'Sai | D | 5.01 | +0.33 | 1.2% | 1640.6% |
Scuttlecrab | D | 5.14 | +0.42 | 3.4% | 4091.5% |
Fiddlesticks | D | 5.04 | +0.48 | 5.5% | 3821.4% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 271.0%576
Stage 359.4%1,986
Stage 454.5%5,021
Stage 559.1%6,509
Stage 662.9%2,996
Stage 768.8%96
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Maokai
Taric
Sentinel
Krug
Sejuani
Sett
Rammus
Alistar
Lillia
Malphite
Amumu
Elise
Vi
Ornn
Hecarim
Rakan
Shen
Rek'Sai
Scuttlecrab
Fiddlesticks


