Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Radiant Warmog's Armor

Category: RadiantC Tier

Gain 36% max Health.

Item performance

Avg place4.20
Pick rate0.4%
Top-4 rate54.6%
Win rate16.7%
Games analysed130,551TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
MaokaiS3.54-0.6131.7%3,41112.7%
TaricS3.20-0.6136.4%2,1187.9%
SentinelA3.99-0.2822.2%4,30816.0%
KrugB4.14-0.1714.3%2,1468.0%
SejuaniB4.25-0.2712.6%1,3044.9%
SettB4.41-0.0711.4%1,7956.7%
RammusB4.42-0.129.1%1,4715.5%
AlistarC4.30-0.209.1%8423.1%
LilliaC4.35-0.1113.7%5041.9%
MalphiteC4.80+0.066.5%9823.7%
AmumuC4.58+0.209.8%1,8256.8%
EliseD5.38+0.178.3%1,0694.0%
ViD4.72+0.137.6%8593.2%
OrnnD4.88+0.298.7%1,5805.9%
HecarimD4.96+0.316.7%1,4065.2%
RakanD4.83+0.018.3%1330.5%
ShenD5.01+0.338.1%1720.6%
Rek'SaiD5.01+0.331.2%1640.6%
ScuttlecrabD5.14+0.423.4%4091.5%
FiddlesticksD5.04+0.485.5%3821.4%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 271.0%576
Stage 359.4%1,986
Stage 454.5%5,021
Stage 559.1%6,509
Stage 662.9%2,996
Stage 768.8%96

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.