Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Radiant Spirit Visage
Category: RadiantC Tier
Regenerate 4% of missing Health each second.
Item performance
Avg place4.18
Pick rate0.3%
Top-4 rate54.9%
Win rate16.9%
Games analysed86,341TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Taric | A | 3.26 | -0.54 | 35.4% | 1,4008.0% |
Maokai | A | 3.71 | -0.44 | 30.2% | 1,95011.2% |
Sejuani | B | 4.09 | -0.43 | 15.2% | 9105.2% |
Sentinel | B | 4.03 | -0.24 | 22.1% | 2,80216.1% |
Sett | B | 4.17 | -0.30 | 13.8% | 1,0035.7% |
Rammus | B | 4.22 | -0.32 | 9.9% | 9645.5% |
Krug | B | 4.22 | -0.10 | 14.0% | 1,3898.0% |
Ornn | B | 4.46 | -0.13 | 12.3% | 1,0436.0% |
Alistar | B | 4.21 | -0.28 | 9.1% | 6383.7% |
Malphite | C | 4.48 | -0.25 | 9.5% | 5373.1% |
Fiddlesticks | C | 4.45 | -0.10 | 8.9% | 3722.1% |
Elise | C | 5.33 | +0.11 | 8.8% | 7304.2% |
Amumu | C | 4.59 | +0.21 | 10.4% | 1,2327.1% |
Vi | D | 4.70 | +0.10 | 6.5% | 5663.2% |
Lillia | D | 4.46 | 0.00 | 13.9% | 3462.0% |
Hecarim | D | 4.88 | +0.23 | 8.0% | 9625.5% |
Scuttlecrab | D | 4.87 | +0.15 | 4.5% | 2691.5% |
Diana | D | 4.98 | +0.40 | 11.8% | 1100.6% |
Leona | D | 5.13 | +0.64 | 6.0% | 1170.7% |
Yorick | D | 5.26 | +0.66 | 5.7% | 1050.6% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 272.2%508
Stage 358.7%1,594
Stage 454.5%3,902
Stage 558.8%5,067
Stage 660.0%2,185
Stage 750.7%67
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Taric
Maokai
Sejuani
Sentinel
Sett
Rammus
Krug
Ornn
Alistar
Malphite
Fiddlesticks
Elise
Amumu
Vi
Lillia
Hecarim
Scuttlecrab
Diana
Leona
Yorick


