Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Radiant Spirit Visage

Category: RadiantC Tier

Regenerate 4% of missing Health each second.

Item performance

Avg place4.18
Pick rate0.3%
Top-4 rate54.9%
Win rate16.9%
Games analysed86,341TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
TaricA3.26-0.5435.4%1,4008.0%
MaokaiA3.71-0.4430.2%1,95011.2%
SejuaniB4.09-0.4315.2%9105.2%
SentinelB4.03-0.2422.1%2,80216.1%
SettB4.17-0.3013.8%1,0035.7%
RammusB4.22-0.329.9%9645.5%
KrugB4.22-0.1014.0%1,3898.0%
OrnnB4.46-0.1312.3%1,0436.0%
AlistarB4.21-0.289.1%6383.7%
MalphiteC4.48-0.259.5%5373.1%
FiddlesticksC4.45-0.108.9%3722.1%
EliseC5.33+0.118.8%7304.2%
AmumuC4.59+0.2110.4%1,2327.1%
ViD4.70+0.106.5%5663.2%
LilliaD4.460.0013.9%3462.0%
HecarimD4.88+0.238.0%9625.5%
ScuttlecrabD4.87+0.154.5%2691.5%
DianaD4.98+0.4011.8%1100.6%
LeonaD5.13+0.646.0%1170.7%
YorickD5.26+0.665.7%1050.6%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 272.2%508
Stage 358.7%1,594
Stage 454.5%3,902
Stage 558.8%5,067
Stage 660.0%2,185
Stage 750.7%67

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.