Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Radiant Hextech Gunblade
Category: RadiantC Tier
Heal the lowest percent Health ally for 40% of damage dealt. Ally Healing:
Item performance
Avg place4.16
Pick rate0.3%
Top-4 rate55.3%
Win rate17.0%
Games analysed66,919TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morgana | A | 4.15 | -0.44 | 22.7% | 1,78513.3% |
Alune | A | 3.44 | -0.43 | 32.4% | 9427.0% |
Cassiopeia | A | 4.58 | -0.28 | 10.0% | 2,29117.1% |
Azir | A | 4.13 | -0.27 | 13.6% | 2,04015.2% |
Caitlyn | A | 4.40 | -1.32 | 11.8% | 2121.6% |
Mama Beak | B | 4.02 | -0.61 | 12.2% | 4173.1% |
Veigar | B | 4.43 | -0.06 | 10.5% | 1,0918.1% |
Lux | B | 3.46 | -0.16 | 36.4% | 7585.6% |
Tristana | C | 4.44 | -0.21 | 14.1% | 4533.4% |
Elder Dragon | C | 3.31 | -0.42 | 37.1% | 2672.0% |
Kennen | C | 3.74 | -0.26 | 30.4% | 3292.4% |
Draven | C | 3.60 | -0.59 | 33.1% | 1601.2% |
Kayle | C | 4.42 | +0.09 | 9.8% | 6765.0% |
Ivern | C | 3.57 | -0.37 | 33.0% | 1150.9% |
Zyra | C | 4.62 | +0.23 | 8.9% | 1,0077.5% |
Kha'Zix | D | 4.56 | -0.11 | 8.6% | 1741.3% |
Brambleback | D | 3.89 | -0.23 | 18.4% | 1140.8% |
Karma | D | 4.64 | 0.00 | 10.0% | 2201.6% |
Teemo | D | 4.46 | +0.06 | 5.3% | 2461.8% |
Nidalee | D | 4.29 | -0.08 | 8.3% | 1331.0% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 254.9%450
Stage 356.2%1,393
Stage 458.9%3,359
Stage 559.9%4,379
Stage 664.4%1,936
Stage 756.1%57
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Morgana
Alune
Cassiopeia
Azir
Caitlyn
Mama Beak
Veigar
Lux
Tristana
Elder Dragon
Kennen
Draven
Kayle
Ivern
Zyra
Kha'Zix
Brambleback
Karma
Teemo
Nidalee


