Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Radiant Spear of Shojin
Category: RadiantD Tier
Attacks grant 10 bonus Mana.
Item performance
Avg place4.24
Pick rate0.4%
Top-4 rate54.3%
Win rate15.9%
Games analysed92,081TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yunara | S | 4.09 | -0.54 | 16.5% | 1,5798.0% |
Teemo | B | 3.99 | -0.41 | 9.4% | 8164.1% |
Ahri | B | 4.50 | -0.02 | 10.1% | 2,20811.1% |
Sivir | B | 4.34 | -0.14 | 13.2% | 1,0275.2% |
Ashe | B | 4.08 | +0.01 | 19.4% | 1,9279.7% |
Warwick | C | 4.41 | -0.51 | 6.8% | 3671.8% |
Lux | C | 3.68 | +0.05 | 32.1% | 1,5147.6% |
Veigar | C | 4.25 | -0.24 | 10.5% | 5032.5% |
Soraka | C | 4.14 | -0.12 | 13.8% | 6403.2% |
Alune | C | 3.99 | +0.11 | 22.4% | 2,48212.5% |
Varus | C | 4.30 | -0.31 | 10.9% | 3211.6% |
Karma | C | 4.28 | -0.36 | 13.5% | 2591.3% |
Ezreal | C | 4.55 | +0.19 | 11.7% | 2,34611.8% |
Cassiopeia | C | 5.02 | +0.15 | 7.4% | 8514.3% |
LeBlanc | D | 4.50 | 0.00 | 7.7% | 3511.8% |
Morgana | D | 4.67 | +0.08 | 15.0% | 4122.1% |
Cinderling | D | 4.51 | -0.20 | 7.2% | 1520.8% |
Zyra | D | 4.59 | +0.20 | 9.6% | 6873.5% |
Ivern | D | 4.27 | +0.33 | 27.9% | 7503.8% |
Nidalee | D | 4.73 | +0.36 | 6.4% | 6543.3% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 268.5%730
Stage 360.1%1,834
Stage 454.0%4,651
Stage 558.3%5,813
Stage 659.0%2,508
Stage 750.5%97
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Yunara
Teemo
Ahri
Sivir
Ashe
Warwick
Lux
Veigar
Soraka
Alune
Varus
Karma
Ezreal
Cassiopeia
LeBlanc
Morgana
Cinderling
Zyra
Ivern
Nidalee


