Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All itemsRadiant Morellonomicon
Category: RadiantA Tier
Attacks and Abilities deal 2% Burn and 33% Wound to enemies for 10 seconds. Burn: Deals a percent of the target's max Health as true damage every second Wound: Reduces healing received
Item performance
Avg place4.02
Pick rate0.1%
Top-4 rate57.2%
Win rate21.4%
Games analysed35,447TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morgana | S | 4.00 | -0.59 | 22.8% | 4,13459.7% |
Alune | S | 3.31 | -0.56 | 35.5% | 4736.8% |
Kennen | A | 3.33 | -0.67 | 34.9% | 2553.7% |
Lux | B | 3.31 | -0.32 | 37.6% | 4125.9% |
Zyra | C | 4.45 | +0.06 | 9.7% | 4726.8% |
LeBlanc | C | 4.56 | +0.06 | 9.2% | 2503.6% |
Ahri | C | 4.60 | +0.08 | 11.2% | 1872.7% |
Teemo | D | 4.54 | +0.14 | 7.6% | 1442.1% |
Cassiopeia | D | 5.25 | +0.38 | 7.8% | 6008.7% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 261.1%252
Stage 353.8%800
Stage 453.5%1,924
Stage 565.0%3,118
Stage 669.5%1,532
Stage 768.3%41
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Morgana
Alune
Kennen
Lux
Zyra
LeBlanc
Ahri
Teemo
Cassiopeia


