Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Radiant Jeweled Gauntlet

Category: RadiantA Tier

Gain Precision.

Item performance

Avg place4.03
Pick rate0.7%
Top-4 rate57.5%
Win rate19.6%
Games analysed177,582TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
VeigarA4.13-0.3713.9%3,0438.0%
AluneA3.55-0.3329.2%6,59717.4%
TeemoA3.82-0.589.9%1,6094.2%
KarmaA4.06-0.5814.8%1,6014.2%
MorganaA4.32-0.2720.7%4,68212.3%
AhriA4.30-0.2314.2%6,62517.4%
LuxA3.44-0.1935.8%5,15813.6%
Kha'ZixB4.24-0.4311.8%1,1873.1%
AzirB4.04-0.3616.0%8672.3%
KayleC4.18-0.1513.7%1,2693.3%
PebblesC4.13-0.1312.9%8172.2%
AkaliD4.64-0.243.8%2620.7%
GrompD4.23-0.307.1%1410.4%
LeBlancD4.66+0.168.2%4971.3%
IvernD4.07+0.1328.4%2110.6%
NidaleeD4.64+0.277.5%4671.2%
SorakaD4.62+0.368.8%7161.9%
DianaD4.82+0.2511.8%2280.6%
CassiopeiaD5.28+0.427.6%1,4213.7%
ZyraD4.84+0.456.0%5711.5%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 256.8%996
Stage 359.1%2,543
Stage 457.0%7,279
Stage 562.4%11,078
Stage 662.4%5,319
Stage 755.2%163

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.