Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Radiant Jeweled Gauntlet
Category: RadiantA Tier
Gain Precision.
Item performance
Avg place4.03
Pick rate0.7%
Top-4 rate57.5%
Win rate19.6%
Games analysed177,582TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veigar | A | 4.13 | -0.37 | 13.9% | 3,0438.0% |
Alune | A | 3.55 | -0.33 | 29.2% | 6,59717.4% |
Teemo | A | 3.82 | -0.58 | 9.9% | 1,6094.2% |
Karma | A | 4.06 | -0.58 | 14.8% | 1,6014.2% |
Morgana | A | 4.32 | -0.27 | 20.7% | 4,68212.3% |
Ahri | A | 4.30 | -0.23 | 14.2% | 6,62517.4% |
Lux | A | 3.44 | -0.19 | 35.8% | 5,15813.6% |
Kha'Zix | B | 4.24 | -0.43 | 11.8% | 1,1873.1% |
Azir | B | 4.04 | -0.36 | 16.0% | 8672.3% |
Kayle | C | 4.18 | -0.15 | 13.7% | 1,2693.3% |
Pebbles | C | 4.13 | -0.13 | 12.9% | 8172.2% |
Akali | D | 4.64 | -0.24 | 3.8% | 2620.7% |
Gromp | D | 4.23 | -0.30 | 7.1% | 1410.4% |
LeBlanc | D | 4.66 | +0.16 | 8.2% | 4971.3% |
Ivern | D | 4.07 | +0.13 | 28.4% | 2110.6% |
Nidalee | D | 4.64 | +0.27 | 7.5% | 4671.2% |
Soraka | D | 4.62 | +0.36 | 8.8% | 7161.9% |
Diana | D | 4.82 | +0.25 | 11.8% | 2280.6% |
Cassiopeia | D | 5.28 | +0.42 | 7.6% | 1,4213.7% |
Zyra | D | 4.84 | +0.45 | 6.0% | 5711.5% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 256.8%996
Stage 359.1%2,543
Stage 457.0%7,279
Stage 562.4%11,078
Stage 662.4%5,319
Stage 755.2%163
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Veigar
Alune
Teemo
Karma
Morgana
Ahri
Lux
Kha'Zix
Azir
Kayle
Pebbles
Akali
Gromp
LeBlanc
Ivern
Nidalee
Soraka
Diana
Cassiopeia
Zyra

