Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Radiant Evenshroud
Category: RadiantA Tier
30% Sunder enemies within 3 hexes. Gain 50 Armor and Magic Resist for the first 20 seconds of combat. Sunder: Reduce Armor
Item performance
Avg place3.96
Pick rate0.0%
Top-4 rate58.4%
Win rate22.0%
Games analysed14,269TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maokai | S | 3.08 | -1.07 | 40.8% | 26212.4% |
Taric | S | 2.91 | -0.89 | 43.4% | 28613.5% |
Sett | B | 3.82 | -0.65 | 15.7% | 1155.4% |
Elise | B | 4.75 | -0.46 | 14.7% | 1095.1% |
Sentinel | C | 4.17 | -0.10 | 20.6% | 44621.0% |
Hecarim | C | 4.61 | -0.04 | 9.3% | 1838.6% |
Krug | C | 4.29 | -0.02 | 14.0% | 24311.5% |
Rammus | C | 4.37 | -0.17 | 10.6% | 1044.9% |
Amumu | C | 4.36 | -0.02 | 12.7% | 1738.2% |
Vi | D | 4.98 | +0.39 | 6.5% | 2009.4% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 267.9%112
Stage 357.3%485
Stage 454.2%1,121
Stage 564.2%1,778
Stage 669.3%949
Stage 775.0%24
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Maokai
Taric
Sett
Elise
Sentinel
Hecarim
Krug
Rammus
Amumu
Vi


