Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Radiant Evenshroud

Category: RadiantA Tier

30% Sunder enemies within 3 hexes. Gain 50 Armor and Magic Resist for the first 20 seconds of combat. Sunder: Reduce Armor

Item performance

Avg place3.96
Pick rate0.0%
Top-4 rate58.4%
Win rate22.0%
Games analysed14,269TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
MaokaiS3.08-1.0740.8%26212.4%
TaricS2.91-0.8943.4%28613.5%
SettB3.82-0.6515.7%1155.4%
EliseB4.75-0.4614.7%1095.1%
SentinelC4.17-0.1020.6%44621.0%
HecarimC4.61-0.049.3%1838.6%
KrugC4.29-0.0214.0%24311.5%
RammusC4.37-0.1710.6%1044.9%
AmumuC4.36-0.0212.7%1738.2%
ViD4.98+0.396.5%2009.4%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 267.9%112
Stage 357.3%485
Stage 454.2%1,121
Stage 564.2%1,778
Stage 669.3%949
Stage 775.0%24

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.