Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Radiant Hand of Justice

Category: RadiantA Tier

Gain 2 effects:30% Attack Damage and 30% Ability Power.24% Omnivamp. While above 50% health, double the Attack Damage and Ability Power. While below 50% Health, double the Omnivamp.

Item performance

Avg place3.96
Pick rate0.6%
Top-4 rate58.9%
Win rate19.9%
Games analysed108,323TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
Kha'ZixS4.04-0.6416.2%4,77117.4%
BramblebackS3.77-0.3619.2%9,34434.0%
Elder DragonA3.40-0.3333.0%4,56716.6%
AkaliA4.24-0.659.2%8933.2%
MorganaA4.39-0.2019.2%2,3978.7%
CamilleB4.63-0.9611.9%2681.0%
WarwickB4.03-0.899.0%2230.8%
Master YiC4.37-0.1710.7%8243.0%
RengarC4.38-0.1812.3%5432.0%
LuxC3.05-0.5743.0%1210.4%
NidaleeC4.44+0.077.0%6672.4%
AluneD3.59-0.2830.5%1410.5%
DianaD4.60+0.0215.5%2781.0%
KennenD4.30+0.3020.4%1,1884.3%
EzrealD4.48+0.1112.3%2190.8%
DravenD4.28+0.0919.4%1910.7%
SivirD4.61+0.1315.5%1030.4%
GnarD4.14+0.4821.5%3631.3%
MurkwolfD4.89+0.698.3%3861.4%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 268.6%1,374
Stage 359.5%3,636
Stage 460.4%9,976
Stage 559.3%12,996
Stage 657.8%5,913
Stage 750.2%233

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.