Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Radiant Hand of Justice
Category: RadiantA Tier
Gain 2 effects:30% Attack Damage and 30% Ability Power.24% Omnivamp. While above 50% health, double the Attack Damage and Ability Power. While below 50% Health, double the Omnivamp.
Item performance
Avg place3.96
Pick rate0.6%
Top-4 rate58.9%
Win rate19.9%
Games analysed108,323TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kha'Zix | S | 4.04 | -0.64 | 16.2% | 4,77117.4% |
Brambleback | S | 3.77 | -0.36 | 19.2% | 9,34434.0% |
Elder Dragon | A | 3.40 | -0.33 | 33.0% | 4,56716.6% |
Akali | A | 4.24 | -0.65 | 9.2% | 8933.2% |
Morgana | A | 4.39 | -0.20 | 19.2% | 2,3978.7% |
Camille | B | 4.63 | -0.96 | 11.9% | 2681.0% |
Warwick | B | 4.03 | -0.89 | 9.0% | 2230.8% |
Master Yi | C | 4.37 | -0.17 | 10.7% | 8243.0% |
Rengar | C | 4.38 | -0.18 | 12.3% | 5432.0% |
Lux | C | 3.05 | -0.57 | 43.0% | 1210.4% |
Nidalee | C | 4.44 | +0.07 | 7.0% | 6672.4% |
Alune | D | 3.59 | -0.28 | 30.5% | 1410.5% |
Diana | D | 4.60 | +0.02 | 15.5% | 2781.0% |
Kennen | D | 4.30 | +0.30 | 20.4% | 1,1884.3% |
Ezreal | D | 4.48 | +0.11 | 12.3% | 2190.8% |
Draven | D | 4.28 | +0.09 | 19.4% | 1910.7% |
Sivir | D | 4.61 | +0.13 | 15.5% | 1030.4% |
Gnar | D | 4.14 | +0.48 | 21.5% | 3631.3% |
Murkwolf | D | 4.89 | +0.69 | 8.3% | 3861.4% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 268.6%1,374
Stage 359.5%3,636
Stage 460.4%9,976
Stage 559.3%12,996
Stage 657.8%5,913
Stage 750.2%233
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Kha'Zix
Brambleback
Elder Dragon
Akali
Morgana
Camille
Warwick
Master Yi
Rengar
Lux
Nidalee
Alune
Diana
Kennen
Ezreal
Draven
Sivir
Gnar
Murkwolf


