Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Radiant Sterak's Gage
Category: RadiantS Tier
At 60% Health, gain a Shield equal to 80% of the wearer's maximum Health that rapidly decays over 6 seconds.
Item performance
Avg place3.88
Pick rate0.2%
Top-4 rate60.1%
Win rate21.4%
Games analysed45,829TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camille | S | 4.54 | -1.05 | 8.1% | 4064.1% |
Warwick | S | 4.13 | -0.80 | 8.9% | 4734.7% |
Elder Dragon | A | 3.38 | -0.35 | 33.6% | 4,64946.7% |
Nidalee | B | 4.29 | -0.07 | 7.6% | 1,01010.1% |
Rengar | C | 4.48 | -0.08 | 9.4% | 4574.6% |
Brambleback | C | 4.34 | +0.22 | 10.0% | 1,74417.5% |
Master Yi | C | 4.54 | -0.01 | 8.5% | 2002.0% |
Sett | C | 4.43 | -0.04 | 11.0% | 1641.6% |
Sentinel | D | 4.49 | +0.22 | 17.9% | 1171.2% |
Gnar | D | 4.05 | +0.39 | 21.6% | 4965.0% |
Kennen | D | 4.40 | +0.40 | 22.0% | 1001.0% |
Murkwolf | D | 5.05 | +0.85 | 4.2% | 1431.4% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 275.7%432
Stage 361.8%1,166
Stage 457.1%2,654
Stage 559.2%4,024
Stage 660.9%1,925
Stage 766.7%51
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Camille
Warwick
Elder Dragon
Nidalee
Rengar
Brambleback
Master Yi
Sett
Sentinel
Gnar
Kennen
Murkwolf


