Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Radiant Thief's Gloves

Category: RadiantS Tier

Each round: Equip 2 random Radiant items. [Consumes 3 item slots.]

Item performance

Avg place3.79
Pick rate0.9%
Top-4 rate61.8%
Win rate22.0%
Games analysed390,942TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
TaricS2.93-0.8739.9%5,1528.6%
Elder DragonS3.15-0.5934.5%5,7549.6%
KennenS3.55-0.4629.3%17,01428.5%
MorganaS4.07-0.5219.6%4,2907.2%
DianaS3.91-0.6720.9%3,1815.3%
GnarA3.27-0.3928.5%4,2587.1%
SentinelA3.94-0.3320.8%4,6287.8%
EliseB4.27-0.9517.6%1,0661.8%
IvernB3.13-0.8139.4%1,1672.0%
AluneB3.36-0.5129.4%1,8383.1%
MaokaiB3.69-0.4627.8%1,7302.9%
LilliaB3.83-0.6322.3%1,0471.8%
AmumuB3.97-0.4122.9%1,4832.5%
CamilleB4.78-0.828.4%6941.2%
LuxC3.24-0.3833.4%1,2022.0%
CassiopeiaC4.52-0.3515.1%9631.6%
AsheC3.61-0.4627.8%6621.1%
FiddlesticksC4.43-0.1311.8%1,4842.5%
BramblebackC4.00-0.1312.1%1,4352.4%
EzrealC3.97-0.3917.7%6481.1%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 279.7%364
Stage 364.5%2,494
Stage 459.2%6,754
Stage 570.3%15,040
Stage 671.4%8,332
Stage 768.4%231

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.