Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Radiant Thief's Gloves
Category: RadiantS Tier
Each round: Equip 2 random Radiant items. [Consumes 3 item slots.]
Item performance
Avg place3.79
Pick rate0.9%
Top-4 rate61.8%
Win rate22.0%
Games analysed390,942TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Taric | S | 2.93 | -0.87 | 39.9% | 5,1528.6% |
Elder Dragon | S | 3.15 | -0.59 | 34.5% | 5,7549.6% |
Kennen | S | 3.55 | -0.46 | 29.3% | 17,01428.5% |
Morgana | S | 4.07 | -0.52 | 19.6% | 4,2907.2% |
Diana | S | 3.91 | -0.67 | 20.9% | 3,1815.3% |
Gnar | A | 3.27 | -0.39 | 28.5% | 4,2587.1% |
Sentinel | A | 3.94 | -0.33 | 20.8% | 4,6287.8% |
Elise | B | 4.27 | -0.95 | 17.6% | 1,0661.8% |
Ivern | B | 3.13 | -0.81 | 39.4% | 1,1672.0% |
Alune | B | 3.36 | -0.51 | 29.4% | 1,8383.1% |
Maokai | B | 3.69 | -0.46 | 27.8% | 1,7302.9% |
Lillia | B | 3.83 | -0.63 | 22.3% | 1,0471.8% |
Amumu | B | 3.97 | -0.41 | 22.9% | 1,4832.5% |
Camille | B | 4.78 | -0.82 | 8.4% | 6941.2% |
Lux | C | 3.24 | -0.38 | 33.4% | 1,2022.0% |
Cassiopeia | C | 4.52 | -0.35 | 15.1% | 9631.6% |
Ashe | C | 3.61 | -0.46 | 27.8% | 6621.1% |
Fiddlesticks | C | 4.43 | -0.13 | 11.8% | 1,4842.5% |
Brambleback | C | 4.00 | -0.13 | 12.1% | 1,4352.4% |
Ezreal | C | 3.97 | -0.39 | 17.7% | 6481.1% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 279.7%364
Stage 364.5%2,494
Stage 459.2%6,754
Stage 570.3%15,040
Stage 671.4%8,332
Stage 768.4%231
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Taric
Elder Dragon
Kennen
Morgana
Diana
Gnar
Sentinel
Elise
Ivern
Alune
Maokai
Lillia
Amumu
Camille
Lux
Cassiopeia
Ashe
Fiddlesticks
Brambleback
Ezreal


