Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Brawler Emblem

Category: EmblemsS Tier

The holder gains the Brawler trait. Attacks deal 2.5% of the holder's max Health as magic damage.

Item performance

Avg place4.04
Pick rate4.4%
Top-4 rate58.7%
Win rate15.2%
Games analysed710,238TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
SentinelS3.79-0.4916.7%19,07111.5%
ViS3.88-0.7217.4%8,6615.2%
Master YiS4.21-0.4111.7%55,53733.6%
MaokaiS3.66-0.5024.5%8,5815.2%
HecarimS4.08-0.5714.5%7,1144.3%
TaricS3.25-0.5626.9%7,2534.4%
ScuttlecrabS4.12-0.6012.8%5,9033.6%
LilliaA3.75-0.7118.8%4,0622.5%
RengarA4.22-0.3514.5%5,4473.3%
AmumuB4.08-0.3016.5%5,7303.5%
OrnnB4.35-0.2413.0%5,9213.6%
FiddlesticksB4.31-0.2511.7%5,5973.4%
RammusB4.25-0.2911.5%4,6562.8%
NidaleeB3.77-0.6015.8%1,6851.0%
BramblebackB4.02-0.1113.6%5,2653.2%
MalphiteC4.60-0.138.6%3,6792.2%
YorickC4.44-0.1610.5%2,9411.8%
Elder DragonC3.66-0.0717.4%3,7512.3%
KennenC3.75-0.2519.2%1,9961.2%
DianaC4.41-0.1711.6%2,3251.4%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 264.0%37,030
Stage 356.3%56,610
Stage 456.0%71,724
Stage 550.9%72,446
Stage 649.8%29,673
Stage 749.2%1,343

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.