Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Elderwood Emblem
Category: EmblemsS Tier
The holder gains the Elderwood trait.
Item performance
Avg place4.04
Pick rate4.8%
Top-4 rate57.7%
Win rate18.3%
Games analysed932,337TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lillia | S | 3.98 | -0.50 | 19.1% | 17,4059.4% |
Fiddlesticks | S | 4.22 | -0.35 | 15.9% | 19,93910.8% |
Kennen | S | 3.64 | -0.37 | 22.2% | 13,2527.2% |
Aphelios | A | 4.06 | -0.26 | 16.9% | 33,78918.3% |
Diana | A | 4.22 | -0.36 | 14.9% | 9,4925.1% |
Taric | A | 3.60 | -0.21 | 24.8% | 12,6766.9% |
Soraka | B | 4.22 | -0.04 | 16.0% | 30,32516.4% |
Draven | B | 3.87 | -0.32 | 24.5% | 5,0272.7% |
Rakan | B | 4.48 | -0.35 | 13.9% | 3,7962.1% |
Alune | C | 3.62 | -0.25 | 23.0% | 4,0642.2% |
Ivern | C | 3.87 | -0.07 | 22.3% | 5,4583.0% |
Kha'Zix | C | 4.46 | -0.21 | 13.8% | 2,8391.5% |
Rek'Sai | C | 4.43 | -0.25 | 13.5% | 2,3401.3% |
Sett | C | 4.48 | +0.01 | 11.8% | 4,2432.3% |
Amumu | C | 4.44 | +0.06 | 14.0% | 3,9502.1% |
Sentinel | C | 4.43 | +0.16 | 11.9% | 6,3493.4% |
Morgana | D | 4.43 | -0.16 | 11.7% | 1,0390.6% |
Maokai | D | 4.39 | +0.24 | 16.0% | 5,3092.9% |
Sejuani | D | 4.53 | +0.01 | 13.0% | 1,5270.8% |
Leona | D | 4.57 | +0.09 | 11.4% | 2,0021.1% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Performance by stage
Stage 258.4%29,013
Stage 351.6%56,885
Stage 453.1%78,842
Stage 554.9%80,688
Stage 656.0%31,282
Stage 754.4%1,105
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Builds from
Lillia
Fiddlesticks
Kennen
Aphelios
Diana
Taric
Soraka
Draven
Rakan
Alune
Ivern
Kha'Zix
Rek'Sai
Sett
Amumu
Sentinel
Morgana
Maokai
Sejuani
Leona



Spatula
Chain Vest