Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Fae Emblem

Category: EmblemsB Tier

The holder gains the Fae trait.

Item performance

Avg place4.27
Pick rate3.2%
Top-4 rate53.6%
Win rate16.6%
Games analysed531,239TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
SivirS4.07-0.4418.1%34,18432.8%
RengarA4.41-0.1720.7%24,28423.3%
AsheB3.74-0.3320.3%4,5274.3%
KayleB4.07-0.2621.8%5,1785.0%
ApheliosB4.11-0.1916.1%4,7314.5%
GnarB3.42-0.2423.6%3,3833.2%
EzrealC4.45+0.0814.0%5,7775.5%
KennenC3.81-0.1919.2%1,9331.9%
TaricC3.60-0.2023.2%1,4681.4%
IvernC3.77-0.1722.9%1,5291.5%
DianaC4.53-0.0511.9%2,1822.1%
HecarimC4.52-0.1312.7%1,5531.5%
DravenC4.12-0.0721.0%1,8311.8%
CaitlynC5.47-0.247.1%1,0201.0%
LuxC3.51-0.1125.8%1,4131.4%
AmumuC4.25-0.1314.7%1,3651.3%
RammusC4.62+0.0813.0%2,3002.2%
FiddlesticksC4.63+0.0710.4%2,2132.1%
EliseC5.33+0.126.9%2,5602.5%
SejuaniC4.32-0.2015.1%7150.7%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 249.1%23,135
Stage 345.9%39,914
Stage 452.5%50,508
Stage 556.3%46,602
Stage 657.1%18,507
Stage 760.4%797

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.