Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Fae Emblem
Category: EmblemsB Tier
The holder gains the Fae trait.
Item performance
Avg place4.27
Pick rate3.2%
Top-4 rate53.6%
Win rate16.6%
Games analysed531,239TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sivir | S | 4.07 | -0.44 | 18.1% | 34,18432.8% |
Rengar | A | 4.41 | -0.17 | 20.7% | 24,28423.3% |
Ashe | B | 3.74 | -0.33 | 20.3% | 4,5274.3% |
Kayle | B | 4.07 | -0.26 | 21.8% | 5,1785.0% |
Aphelios | B | 4.11 | -0.19 | 16.1% | 4,7314.5% |
Gnar | B | 3.42 | -0.24 | 23.6% | 3,3833.2% |
Ezreal | C | 4.45 | +0.08 | 14.0% | 5,7775.5% |
Kennen | C | 3.81 | -0.19 | 19.2% | 1,9331.9% |
Taric | C | 3.60 | -0.20 | 23.2% | 1,4681.4% |
Ivern | C | 3.77 | -0.17 | 22.9% | 1,5291.5% |
Diana | C | 4.53 | -0.05 | 11.9% | 2,1822.1% |
Hecarim | C | 4.52 | -0.13 | 12.7% | 1,5531.5% |
Draven | C | 4.12 | -0.07 | 21.0% | 1,8311.8% |
Caitlyn | C | 5.47 | -0.24 | 7.1% | 1,0201.0% |
Lux | C | 3.51 | -0.11 | 25.8% | 1,4131.4% |
Amumu | C | 4.25 | -0.13 | 14.7% | 1,3651.3% |
Rammus | C | 4.62 | +0.08 | 13.0% | 2,3002.2% |
Fiddlesticks | C | 4.63 | +0.07 | 10.4% | 2,2132.1% |
Elise | C | 5.33 | +0.12 | 6.9% | 2,5602.5% |
Sejuani | C | 4.32 | -0.20 | 15.1% | 7150.7% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Performance by stage
Stage 249.1%23,135
Stage 345.9%39,914
Stage 452.5%50,508
Stage 556.3%46,602
Stage 657.1%18,507
Stage 760.4%797
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Builds from
Sivir
Rengar
Ashe
Kayle
Aphelios
Gnar
Ezreal
Kennen
Taric
Ivern
Diana
Hecarim
Draven
Caitlyn
Lux
Amumu
Rammus
Fiddlesticks
Elise
Sejuani



Spatula
B.F. Sword