Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Ravager Emblem
Category: EmblemsB Tier
The holder gains the Ravager trait. Gain 3% Damage Amp per 300 Health restored.
Item performance
Avg place4.27
Pick rate2.7%
Top-4 rate54.5%
Win rate13.0%
Games analysed495,959TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elder Dragon | S | 3.36 | -0.38 | 25.1% | 16,59820.0% |
Elise | A | 4.93 | -0.29 | 8.8% | 11,45513.8% |
Nidalee | A | 4.13 | -0.24 | 8.4% | 11,82114.3% |
Rengar | B | 4.21 | -0.36 | 14.9% | 4,2195.1% |
Morgana | B | 4.38 | -0.20 | 15.6% | 3,9494.8% |
Gnar | B | 3.60 | -0.05 | 19.5% | 5,9547.2% |
Aphelios | C | 4.24 | -0.06 | 10.5% | 4,5805.5% |
Ezreal | C | 4.17 | -0.20 | 13.6% | 2,2692.7% |
Kennen | C | 4.01 | +0.01 | 15.4% | 3,8194.6% |
Varus | C | 4.39 | -0.22 | 10.5% | 1,5751.9% |
Kayle | C | 4.01 | -0.32 | 14.2% | 1,0501.3% |
Taric | C | 3.65 | -0.15 | 20.8% | 1,4801.8% |
Alune | C | 3.67 | -0.20 | 18.1% | 1,1551.4% |
Amumu | C | 4.21 | -0.17 | 15.9% | 1,1231.4% |
Kog'Maw | C | 4.21 | -0.16 | 8.4% | 1,1011.3% |
Master Yi | C | 4.55 | +0.01 | 10.0% | 1,8012.2% |
Sentinel | D | 4.40 | +0.13 | 10.9% | 2,8443.4% |
Fiddlesticks | D | 4.71 | +0.15 | 9.3% | 3,1973.9% |
Soraka | D | 4.19 | -0.07 | 13.4% | 1,1271.4% |
Vi | D | 4.65 | +0.06 | 9.0% | 1,7592.1% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 259.9%24,788
Stage 351.2%36,447
Stage 450.1%41,195
Stage 551.3%40,393
Stage 650.1%16,096
Stage 755.4%689
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Builds from
Elder Dragon
Elise
Nidalee
Rengar
Morgana
Gnar
Aphelios
Ezreal
Kennen
Varus
Kayle
Taric
Alune
Amumu
Kog'Maw
Master Yi
Sentinel
Fiddlesticks
Soraka
Vi



Frying Pan
Negatron Cloak