Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Ravager Emblem

Category: EmblemsB Tier

The holder gains the Ravager trait. Gain 3% Damage Amp per 300 Health restored.

Item performance

Avg place4.27
Pick rate2.7%
Top-4 rate54.5%
Win rate13.0%
Games analysed495,959TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
Elder DragonS3.36-0.3825.1%16,59820.0%
EliseA4.93-0.298.8%11,45513.8%
NidaleeA4.13-0.248.4%11,82114.3%
RengarB4.21-0.3614.9%4,2195.1%
MorganaB4.38-0.2015.6%3,9494.8%
GnarB3.60-0.0519.5%5,9547.2%
ApheliosC4.24-0.0610.5%4,5805.5%
EzrealC4.17-0.2013.6%2,2692.7%
KennenC4.01+0.0115.4%3,8194.6%
VarusC4.39-0.2210.5%1,5751.9%
KayleC4.01-0.3214.2%1,0501.3%
TaricC3.65-0.1520.8%1,4801.8%
AluneC3.67-0.2018.1%1,1551.4%
AmumuC4.21-0.1715.9%1,1231.4%
Kog'MawC4.21-0.168.4%1,1011.3%
Master YiC4.55+0.0110.0%1,8012.2%
SentinelD4.40+0.1310.9%2,8443.4%
FiddlesticksD4.71+0.159.3%3,1973.9%
SorakaD4.19-0.0713.4%1,1271.4%
ViD4.65+0.069.0%1,7592.1%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 259.9%24,788
Stage 351.2%36,447
Stage 450.1%41,195
Stage 551.3%40,393
Stage 650.1%16,096
Stage 755.4%689

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.