Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Invoker Emblem
Category: EmblemsB Tier
The holder gains the Invoker trait. On cast, gain Ability Power equal to 8% of Mana spent.
Item performance
Avg place4.24
Pick rate5.1%
Top-4 rate54.3%
Win rate15.7%
Games analysed990,925TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ivern | A | 3.60 | -0.35 | 29.3% | 12,9116.2% |
LeBlanc | A | 4.23 | -0.28 | 9.9% | 12,1285.8% |
Ahri | A | 4.44 | -0.09 | 11.8% | 61,93629.7% |
Alune | A | 3.82 | -0.06 | 22.7% | 34,83616.7% |
Taric | B | 3.52 | -0.28 | 23.9% | 8,4574.1% |
Veigar | C | 4.46 | -0.03 | 7.5% | 4,9262.4% |
Lux | C | 3.78 | +0.16 | 27.3% | 11,7075.6% |
Cassiopeia | C | 5.07 | +0.22 | 12.1% | 16,3827.9% |
Zyra | C | 4.36 | -0.03 | 11.7% | 4,4282.1% |
Kennen | C | 3.96 | -0.04 | 23.2% | 4,2602.0% |
Elder Dragon | C | 3.83 | +0.10 | 19.9% | 6,8563.3% |
Gromp | C | 4.51 | -0.02 | 8.8% | 3,6271.7% |
Ashe | C | 4.05 | -0.02 | 17.5% | 3,3961.6% |
Cinderling | C | 4.72 | +0.01 | 7.7% | 3,0911.5% |
Lillia | C | 4.36 | -0.10 | 15.6% | 2,0341.0% |
Hecarim | C | 4.65 | 0.00 | 8.0% | 2,7111.3% |
Diana | C | 4.73 | +0.15 | 12.2% | 5,4332.6% |
Soraka | C | 4.38 | +0.12 | 12.3% | 4,1322.0% |
Nidalee | D | 4.48 | +0.11 | 7.9% | 3,4811.7% |
Elise | D | 5.13 | -0.08 | 12.3% | 1,5470.7% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Performance by stage
Stage 251.3%22,229
Stage 346.6%44,563
Stage 451.3%67,576
Stage 556.5%80,703
Stage 655.6%33,495
Stage 754.4%1,280
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Builds from
Frying PanTear Of The Goddess
Ivern
LeBlanc
Ahri
Alune
Taric
Veigar
Lux
Cassiopeia
Zyra
Kennen
Elder Dragon
Gromp
Ashe
Cinderling
Lillia
Hecarim
Diana
Soraka
Nidalee
Elise


