Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Silvermere Dawn
Category: Ornn itemsA Tier
Grants immunity to Stuns and the holder's attacks Stun the target for 0.8 seconds. The holder's Attack Speed is locked at 0.5.
Item performance
Avg place4.17
Pick rate0.8%
Top-4 rate56.5%
Win rate15.1%
Games analysed122,169TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camille | S | 3.84 | -1.77 | 12.6% | 3,74315.7% |
Elder Dragon | S | 3.25 | -0.48 | 33.3% | 7,08129.7% |
Nidalee | A | 4.03 | -0.34 | 11.0% | 6,71528.1% |
Rek'Sai | B | 3.75 | -0.94 | 13.1% | 3581.5% |
Yunara | B | 4.24 | -0.38 | 14.5% | 7663.2% |
Alistar | B | 4.00 | -0.49 | 13.0% | 4531.9% |
Akali | C | 4.33 | -0.56 | 10.2% | 3441.4% |
Fiddlesticks | C | 4.12 | -0.44 | 13.8% | 3261.4% |
Sejuani | C | 4.09 | -0.43 | 13.5% | 2661.1% |
Leona | C | 3.98 | -0.50 | 11.0% | 2281.0% |
Ornn | C | 4.34 | -0.25 | 14.7% | 3481.5% |
Ezreal | C | 4.33 | -0.04 | 14.5% | 4702.0% |
Gnar | D | 3.90 | +0.24 | 18.6% | 9594.0% |
Hecarim | D | 4.80 | +0.15 | 9.2% | 3691.5% |
Rammus | D | 4.62 | +0.08 | 8.4% | 2271.0% |
Sivir | D | 4.67 | +0.19 | 11.1% | 2341.0% |
Sett | D | 4.78 | +0.31 | 5.7% | 3871.6% |
Varus | D | 4.82 | +0.21 | 7.0% | 1150.5% |
Lillia | D | 4.73 | +0.27 | 7.7% | 1550.6% |
Kog'Maw | D | 4.73 | +0.36 | 7.3% | 3141.3% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 263.8%4,092
Stage 352.2%8,813
Stage 451.5%15,111
Stage 555.0%15,690
Stage 650.9%6,560
Stage 756.2%242
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Camille
Elder Dragon
Nidalee
Rek'Sai
Yunara
Alistar
Akali
Fiddlesticks
Sejuani
Leona
Ornn
Ezreal
Gnar
Hecarim
Rammus
Sivir
Sett
Varus
Lillia
Kog'Maw


