Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Infinity Force

Category: Ornn itemsA Tier

Tons of EVERYTHING!

Item performance

Avg place4.16
Pick rate0.7%
Top-4 rate56.6%
Win rate14.2%
Games analysed183,817TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
CamilleS3.75-1.8613.6%1,7806.5%
AkaliB4.01-0.8811.4%7302.7%
GnarB3.44-0.2222.9%2,1878.0%
RengarB4.34-0.2212.7%1,7846.5%
FiddlesticksC3.88-0.6814.0%4301.6%
Elder DragonC3.79+0.0621.4%5,03718.4%
EzrealC4.31-0.0613.2%1,8986.9%
WarwickC4.40-0.535.5%5311.9%
BramblebackC4.22+0.0912.2%3,75513.7%
KennenC3.82-0.1819.6%1,0213.7%
XayahC4.35-0.3412.6%6282.3%
Master YiC4.50-0.047.5%1,4685.4%
ApheliosC4.21-0.0911.6%1,1234.1%
NidaleeC4.40+0.047.1%1,7786.5%
KayleC4.21-0.1213.5%9893.6%
VarusC4.17-0.439.3%3561.3%
DianaC4.43-0.1512.4%6612.4%
AlistarC4.00-0.5015.1%2390.9%
Kha'ZixC4.60-0.078.8%7272.7%
Rek'SaiC4.17-0.5114.3%2230.8%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 263.5%2,732
Stage 355.0%6,753
Stage 451.6%12,914
Stage 550.8%13,719
Stage 650.2%5,387
Stage 745.6%204

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.