Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Infinity Force
Category: Ornn itemsA Tier
Tons of EVERYTHING!
Item performance
Avg place4.16
Pick rate0.7%
Top-4 rate56.6%
Win rate14.2%
Games analysed183,817TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camille | S | 3.75 | -1.86 | 13.6% | 1,7806.5% |
Akali | B | 4.01 | -0.88 | 11.4% | 7302.7% |
Gnar | B | 3.44 | -0.22 | 22.9% | 2,1878.0% |
Rengar | B | 4.34 | -0.22 | 12.7% | 1,7846.5% |
Fiddlesticks | C | 3.88 | -0.68 | 14.0% | 4301.6% |
Elder Dragon | C | 3.79 | +0.06 | 21.4% | 5,03718.4% |
Ezreal | C | 4.31 | -0.06 | 13.2% | 1,8986.9% |
Warwick | C | 4.40 | -0.53 | 5.5% | 5311.9% |
Brambleback | C | 4.22 | +0.09 | 12.2% | 3,75513.7% |
Kennen | C | 3.82 | -0.18 | 19.6% | 1,0213.7% |
Xayah | C | 4.35 | -0.34 | 12.6% | 6282.3% |
Master Yi | C | 4.50 | -0.04 | 7.5% | 1,4685.4% |
Aphelios | C | 4.21 | -0.09 | 11.6% | 1,1234.1% |
Nidalee | C | 4.40 | +0.04 | 7.1% | 1,7786.5% |
Kayle | C | 4.21 | -0.12 | 13.5% | 9893.6% |
Varus | C | 4.17 | -0.43 | 9.3% | 3561.3% |
Diana | C | 4.43 | -0.15 | 12.4% | 6612.4% |
Alistar | C | 4.00 | -0.50 | 15.1% | 2390.9% |
Kha'Zix | C | 4.60 | -0.07 | 8.8% | 7272.7% |
Rek'Sai | C | 4.17 | -0.51 | 14.3% | 2230.8% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 263.5%2,732
Stage 355.0%6,753
Stage 451.6%12,914
Stage 550.8%13,719
Stage 650.2%5,387
Stage 745.6%204
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Camille
Akali
Gnar
Rengar
Fiddlesticks
Elder Dragon
Ezreal
Warwick
Brambleback
Kennen
Xayah
Master Yi
Aphelios
Nidalee
Kayle
Varus
Diana
Alistar
Kha'Zix
Rek'Sai


