Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items
Hand Of Justice
Category: CompletedB Tier
Gain 2 effects:15% Attack Damage and 15% Ability Power.12% Omnivamp. While above 50% health, double the Attack Damage and Ability Power. While below 50% Health, double the Omnivamp.
Item performance
Avg place4.06
Pick rate29.1%
Top-4 rate58.4%
Win rate15.6%
Games analysed5,798,815TFTIQ · 18.5b
Best champions for this item
| Champion | Tier | Avg place | Delta | Win rate | Frequency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kha'Zix | S | 4.51 | -0.86 | 10.9% | 208,40016.7% |
Brambleback | S | 3.91 | -0.42 | 17.4% | 419,71733.7% |
Kennen | S | 3.70 | -0.34 | 21.4% | 93,5557.5% |
Elder Dragon | S | 3.54 | -0.22 | 23.6% | 131,55410.6% |
Camille | S | 4.45 | -1.24 | 8.9% | 19,0451.5% |
Akali | S | 4.47 | -0.54 | 8.6% | 44,0933.5% |
Diana | S | 4.18 | -0.41 | 12.9% | 50,3894.0% |
Nidalee | S | 4.03 | -0.38 | 10.8% | 52,3894.2% |
Gnar | S | 3.36 | -0.32 | 22.3% | 60,4754.9% |
Rengar | B | 4.38 | -0.21 | 11.4% | 34,1462.7% |
Ezreal | B | 4.01 | -0.37 | 16.5% | 21,0821.7% |
Master Yi | B | 4.41 | -0.14 | 10.0% | 28,2622.3% |
Morgana | C | 4.56 | -0.03 | 12.1% | 33,2592.7% |
Warwick | C | 4.56 | -0.39 | 6.6% | 8,6380.7% |
Yunara | C | 4.05 | -0.58 | 14.2% | 5,6530.5% |
Soraka | C | 3.85 | -0.41 | 15.2% | 6,5620.5% |
Ashe | C | 3.81 | -0.26 | 16.6% | 8,3810.7% |
Sivir | C | 4.28 | -0.21 | 12.2% | 9,4700.8% |
Varus | C | 4.11 | -0.51 | 11.2% | 4,5740.4% |
Fiddlesticks | C | 4.13 | -0.43 | 11.6% | 5,1270.4% |
Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.
Best similar items
Performance by stage
Stage 260.8%92,186
Stage 352.7%286,148
Stage 456.1%490,035
Stage 552.8%549,674
Stage 651.9%236,056
Stage 752.1%10,232
Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.
Builds from
Kha'Zix
Brambleback
Kennen
Elder Dragon
Camille
Akali
Diana
Nidalee
Gnar
Rengar
Ezreal
Master Yi
Morgana
Warwick
Yunara
Soraka
Ashe
Sivir
Varus
Fiddlesticks



Tear of the Goddess
Sparring Gloves