Patch 18.5bLast updated TFTIQ · 2026-10-27
← All items

Hand Of Justice

Category: CompletedB Tier

Gain 2 effects:15% Attack Damage and 15% Ability Power.12% Omnivamp. While above 50% health, double the Attack Damage and Ability Power. While below 50% Health, double the Omnivamp.

Item performance

Avg place4.06
Pick rate29.1%
Top-4 rate58.4%
Win rate15.6%
Games analysed5,798,815TFTIQ · 18.5b

Best champions for this item

ChampionTierAvg placeDeltaWin rateFrequency
Kha'ZixS4.51-0.8610.9%208,40016.7%
BramblebackS3.91-0.4217.4%419,71733.7%
KennenS3.70-0.3421.4%93,5557.5%
Elder DragonS3.54-0.2223.6%131,55410.6%
CamilleS4.45-1.248.9%19,0451.5%
AkaliS4.47-0.548.6%44,0933.5%
DianaS4.18-0.4112.9%50,3894.0%
NidaleeS4.03-0.3810.8%52,3894.2%
GnarS3.36-0.3222.3%60,4754.9%
RengarB4.38-0.2111.4%34,1462.7%
EzrealB4.01-0.3716.5%21,0821.7%
Master YiB4.41-0.1410.0%28,2622.3%
MorganaC4.56-0.0312.1%33,2592.7%
WarwickC4.56-0.396.6%8,6380.7%
YunaraC4.05-0.5814.2%5,6530.5%
SorakaC3.85-0.4115.2%6,5620.5%
AsheC3.81-0.2616.6%8,3810.7%
SivirC4.28-0.2112.2%9,4700.8%
VarusC4.11-0.5111.2%4,5740.4%
FiddlesticksC4.13-0.4311.6%5,1270.4%

Stats per champion while using this item (aggregated match sample). Delta compares the placement with this item against the champion overall average.

Performance by stage

Stage 260.8%92,186
Stage 352.7%286,148
Stage 456.1%490,035
Stage 552.8%549,674
Stage 651.9%236,056
Stage 752.1%10,232

Win rate depending on the stage the item was completed on.